CCT Dota 2 Season 2 Series 6
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedNov 28, 2025 — Dec 06, 2025 EuropeOnlineGAM3RS_X, GRIDTier-3
$40,000Prize pool
12Teams
24Series
61maps
Per-map averages
61 mapsMatch time35:58
37 hpeak 69:25
Kills47.2
2,879peak 78
Towers destroyed12.1
737peak 22
Barracks destroyed4.4
266peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw63350%98%89%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro29121741%95%48%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight25151060%89%48%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen104640%85%69%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci106460%85%69%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar125742%82%62%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade127558%69%49%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner24121250%67%28%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1611569%64%38%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter116555%64%46%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon1910953%62%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit145936%62%39%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon135838%62%41%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk21111052%61%26%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa147750%59%36%
Primary attributeStrengthMars1881044%57%28%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster85363%57%44%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain128467%56%36%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier1541127%54%30%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar63350%52%43%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock2012860%48%15%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut138562%48%26%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider83538%48%34%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast127558%41%21%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink2071335%39%7%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire147750%39%16%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan74357%38%26%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet54180%36%28%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker85363%33%20%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit71614%31%20%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side48%
2932
Kills by side50%
1,4261,453
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺Munkushi~enjoy12.17
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy8.29
- 🇷🇺SSSenjoy7.09
- 🇷🇺WorickZero Tenacity6.68
- 🇷🇺nesfeerRuna Team5.93
- 🇷🇺eraseL1GA TEAM5.93
- 🇷🇺Reinenjoy5.53
- 🇰🇿v1olent–L1GA TEAM5.47
- 🇰🇿Nicky`CoolRuna Team5.46
- 🇬🇪NandePipsqueak + 45.24
- Player 114619230Passion UA4.88
- 🇷🇺bb3pxL1GA TEAM4.55
KDA over the maps played at this event.