
DreamLeague Division 2 Season 3
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedFeb 04, 2026 — Feb 12, 2026 EuropeOnlineESL GamingTier-2
$50,000Prize pool
8Teams
37Series
89maps
Per-map averages
89 mapsMatch time38:30
57 hpeak 65:41
Kills46.2
4,116peak 81
Towers destroyed11.9
1,057peak 19
Barracks destroyed4.2
377peak 9
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend117464%99%87%
Primary attributeAgilityViper159660%97%80%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro43241956%96%47%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck23101343%90%64%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor2314961%89%63%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo2415963%87%60%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector2020%87%84%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit30181260%67%34%
Primary attributeStrengthMars2191243%60%36%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger169756%60%42%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster2081240%54%31%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa114736%53%40%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar2011955%52%29%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix31201165%51%16%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord28141450%51%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit2213959%49%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon85363%49%40%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny24101442%44%17%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon86275%44%35%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle159660%42%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock26131350%40%11%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31233%40%37%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster62433%38%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow28151354%36%4%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink2519676%35%7%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner167944%34%16%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter101910%34%22%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin98189%34%24%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin1912763%33%11%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit1541127%33%16%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side51%
4544
Kills by side51%
2,0952,021
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming8.47
- 🇺🇦lorenofAurora Gaming6.59
- 🇲🇾Ws`Aurora Gaming6.14
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy5.37
- 🇷🇺WorickZero Tenacity5.13
- 🇵🇭AbedVirtus.pro5.12
- 🇵🇰SumaiL-Nigma Galaxy5.09
- 🇷🇺ssnovv1enjoy5.08
- 🇰🇿naive-AVULUS4.98
- 🇺🇦nefritZero Tenacity4.79
- 🇰🇬dream`Zero Tenacity4.60
- 🇱🇧No!ob™Nigma Galaxy4.59
KDA over the maps played at this event.