DreamLeague Season 28 Qualifiers
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 05, 2026 — Jan 12, 2026
32Teams
138Series
386maps
Per-map averages
386 mapsMatch time33:37
216 hpeak 102:06
Kills49.3
19,017peak 149
Towers destroyed11.1
4,270peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.9
1,520peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro94504453%93%68%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar68442465%80%62%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw78443456%77%57%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon84493558%76%54%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny113684560%74%45%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa52322062%73%60%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit119675256%73%42%
Primary attributeAgilityViper49212843%68%55%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter86464053%61%38%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter103495448%60%34%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk118506842%59%28%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz76364047%58%38%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31161552%56%48%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner86434350%55%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light65382758%50%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock98465247%46%21%
Primary attributeStrengthMars67313646%46%29%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck48242450%43%31%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend79423753%41%20%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon46222448%40%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51222943%38%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor87464153%38%15%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight62293347%36%20%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector64451970%35%19%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger66363055%35%18%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe61303149%35%19%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin43192444%34%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit62313150%33%17%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster38211755%32%22%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord61293248%29%13%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side57%
221165
Kills by side53%
10,0708,947