
DreamLeague Season 28
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedFeb 16, 2026 — Mar 01, 2026 EuropeOnlineESL GamingTier-1
$1,000,000Prize pool
16Teams
91Series
197maps
Per-map averages
197 mapsMatch time39:25
129 hpeak 79:56
Kills47.8
9,415peak 91
Towers destroyed12.0
2,368peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.2
834peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector149564%99%92%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend51331865%97%72%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon55332260%96%69%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider35171849%90%73%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro83374645%81%39%
Primary attributeStrengthMars61293248%77%46%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo54332161%76%48%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck41241759%71%50%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor52193337%71%44%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster42271564%69%47%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar73443%67%63%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock74413355%61%24%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger45232251%61%38%
Primary attributeAgilityViper35152043%58%41%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix65313448%54%21%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit37241365%52%34%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny55322358%51%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen25131252%51%38%
Primary attributeAgilityKez52232944%50%24%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner42241857%49%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit52262650%48%21%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk52302258%47%20%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar26101638%39%26%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa24101442%39%27%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord31102132%38%22%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit44172739%35%13%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight36132336%35%16%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink40271368%29%9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker158753%29%21%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin1771041%28%20%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side45%
88109
Kills by side48%
4,5094,906
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming8.65
- 🇵🇱NishaTeam Liquid6.83
- 🇺🇦lorenofAurora Gaming6.15
- 🇷🇺SatanicTEAM VISION5.90
- 🇷🇺Mirele`Team Spirit5.72
- 🇧🇬bzmTundra Esports5.60
- 🇷🇺PureTundra Esports5.52
- 🇷🇺SSSTEAM VISION5.47
- 🇮🇱33Tundra Esports5.45
- 🇸🇪m1CKeTeam Liquid5.34
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion5.17
- 🇷🇺gpk~BoomBoys4.90
KDA over the maps played at this event.