DreamLeague Season 29 Qualifiers
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedApr 08, 2026 — Apr 15, 2026
32Teams
146Series
337maps
Per-map averages
337 mapsMatch time37:30
211 hpeak 84:28
Kills50.0
16,857peak 113
Towers destroyed11.5
3,892peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.1
1,395peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix100554555%88%58%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider43291467%88%75%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist41271466%87%75%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster75433257%86%64%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier103525150%84%53%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck63362757%72%53%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon60312952%65%47%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom50193138%64%50%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink130735756%64%25%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter92434947%62%34%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick149727748%61%17%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar94534156%60%32%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King66432365%59%39%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit82463656%56%32%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback68343450%56%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain65333251%53%34%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk85473855%50%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta80364445%49%26%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer57342360%44%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit67293843%43%23%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa36191753%40%29%
Primary attributeAgilityViper39162341%36%25%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit73294440%34%13%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King46232350%34%20%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver33141942%31%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light27121544%30%22%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector58342459%29%12%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord51213041%29%14%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster30161453%28%20%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna62283445%27%9%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side57%
191146
Kills by side53%
8,9467,911
Player leaders
- 🇺🇸FaydeGamerLegion110.00
- 🇲🇾GhostGamerLegion32.33
- Player 1086851549DarkStorm14.88
- Player 300196119Whoa-Sirus13.86
- 🇨🇳XmVici Gaming13.67
- Player 176502766Not12.57
- 🇨🇳shiroVici Gaming12.38
- 🇩🇪CopyNot11.71
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion11.70
- 🇺🇸GunnarNot11.00
- 🇨🇳XinQVici Gaming10.58
- 🇺🇸YamsunNot10.17
KDA over the maps played at this event.