
DreamLeague Season 29
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedMay 13, 2026 — May 24, 2026 EuropeOnlineESL GamingTier-1
$1,000,000Prize pool
17Teams
77Series
187maps
Per-map averages
187 mapsMatch time45:19
141 hpeak 107:38
Kills55.2
10,329peak 130
Towers destroyed12.6
2,347peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.7
876peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk44242055%93%70%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck45212447%91%67%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid147750%89%81%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier72423058%86%48%
Primary attributeAgilityKez47281960%84%59%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink89464352%81%34%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar32112134%75%58%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom44281664%68%45%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick79314839%65%23%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny51292257%63%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit58263245%60%29%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar87188%60%56%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix62273544%55%22%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster26121446%55%41%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger47222547%52%27%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo34151944%48%29%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord26131350%45%31%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe42251760%42%19%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42162638%41%18%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw37211657%41%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich59293049%39%7%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24141058%38%25%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker34132138%36%18%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist24131154%35%22%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter29171259%34%19%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies46182839%34%9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer30151550%33%17%
Primary attributeAgilityViper135838%33%26%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta27151256%32%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern30111937%30%14%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side52%
9790
Kills by side50%
5,1355,194
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming7.07
- 🇷🇺Malr1neTeam Falcons6.53
- 🇷🇺LarlTeam Spirit6.41
- 🇮🇩MikotoAurora Gaming6.14
- 🇸🇰skiterTeam Falcons6.09
- 🇷🇺SatanicTEAM VISION6.07
- 🇺🇦No[o]ne-TEAM VISION5.82
- 🇵🇱NishaTeam Liquid5.72
- 🇷🇺gpk~BoomBoys5.03
- 🇷🇺NoticedTEAM VISION4.95
- 🇷🇺MieRoBoomBoys4.87
- 🇩🇰Ace ♠Team Liquid4.76
KDA over the maps played at this event.