EPICENTER CUP - VERANO
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 17, 2026 — Mar 15, 2026
29Teams
50Series
54maps
Per-map averages
54 mapsMatch time36:12
33 hpeak 74:04
Kills67.9
3,667peak 107
Towers destroyed12.7
688peak 21
Barracks destroyed5.0
270peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro149564%87%61%
Primary attributeStrengthMars115645%83%63%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny189950%78%44%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter1410471%65%39%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix1412286%63%37%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit127558%59%37%
Primary attributeAgilityViper74357%56%43%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw105550%54%35%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk117464%52%31%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger119282%50%30%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker83538%48%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker53260%48%39%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk1810856%46%13%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster84450%46%31%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci84450%41%26%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit96367%39%22%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar2020%39%35%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus95456%37%20%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa6060%37%26%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna65183%33%22%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord82625%31%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain3030%31%26%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer2020%31%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich115645%30%9%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker93633%30%13%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight94544%30%13%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor81713%30%15%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar63350%30%19%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo54180%30%20%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor42250%30%22%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side59%
3222
Kills by side55%
2,0011,666
Player leaders
- Player 1192384510Team Sangre9.31
- Player 1054820179Team Sangre8.71
- Player 353763523Team Sangre6.61
- Player 123576291Team Sangre6.31
- Player 375695261Team Sangre6.19
- Player 878021633New Epicenter6.11
- Rewite-Team Sangre5.38
- Player 185727667MAPACHE Y AMIGOS5.07
- Player 461508641The Yovanita Lovers4.86
- Player 436515076Sable de 304.84
- KYMTeam Sangre4.65
- Player 1081195618FOX SPORTS4.55
KDA over the maps played at this event.