EPL Championship 2025-2026
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 09, 2026 — Feb 28, 2026
25Teams
57Series
138maps
Per-map averages
138 mapsMatch time39:18
90 hpeak 80:15
Kills51.9
7,169peak 104
Towers destroyed12.2
1,682peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.5
621peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro46212546%93%59%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend47202743%91%57%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon28161257%86%65%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector2519676%86%67%
Primary attributeAgilityViper29161355%71%50%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider2517868%67%49%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny43202347%63%32%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck38231561%62%35%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk45153033%62%29%
Primary attributeStrengthMars30121840%60%38%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar85363%58%52%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit31161552%57%34%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa1441029%51%41%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar92722%51%44%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master43271663%49%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock43152835%49%17%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix40231757%48%19%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner33141942%48%24%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster26131350%48%29%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger36201656%44%18%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz1991047%44%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw26101638%42%23%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo1871139%42%29%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor2011955%37%22%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter24121250%36%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit31131842%34%12%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord1713476%34%22%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter24121250%33%16%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight23131057%33%16%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster179853%33%20%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side59%
8256
Kills by side53%
3,8163,353
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺WorickZero Tenacity11.61
- 🇷🇺Mirele`Yellow Submarine9.91
- 🇱🇧Player 155370747Level UP esports8.50
- xn丶eTeam Public 7.83
- 🇰🇬dream`Zero Tenacity7.46
- 🇷🇺bottegaYellow Submarine7.06
- 🇺🇦nefritZero Tenacity6.98
- RainVP.Prodigy6.44
- 🇺🇦mellojulTeam Lynx6.19
- Player 1302599438DOGSENT5.86
- 🇺🇦Player 417604379Yellow Submarine5.71
- htiviy_vladikTeam Lynx5.24
KDA over the maps played at this event.