EPL World Series: Southeast Asia 2024-2025 Season
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedAug 23, 2025 — Dec 28, 2025
15Teams
93Series
209maps
Per-map averages
209 mapsMatch time36:27
127 hpeak 62:05
Kills55.8
11,669peak 105
Towers destroyed11.7
2,447peak 19
Barracks destroyed3.8
787peak 9
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon44281664%81%60%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet31151648%74%59%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster33181555%72%56%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight50292158%71%47%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck45212447%69%48%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter57273047%67%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain45172838%67%45%
Primary attributeStrengthMars62253740%66%36%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci1310377%65%59%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw33181555%65%49%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor90494154%64%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro53272651%59%34%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa35152043%56%40%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna41231856%56%36%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20101050%51%41%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier45212447%50%28%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider28151354%49%36%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit43202347%46%25%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire64283644%39%9%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar3125681%38%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon21101148%36%26%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin1641225%36%28%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25101540%35%23%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner31211068%34%20%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk45202544%33%11%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan1861233%32%23%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit32141844%31%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit28151354%31%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage36122433%28%11%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend29181162%28%14%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side58%
12287
Kills by side53%
6,1945,475
Player leaders
- aqKopite5.91
- 🇲🇲KshYangon Galacticos5.76
- 🇮🇩inYourdreaMREKONIX5.15
- 🇵🇭Player 353424606Ivory4.87
- 🇮🇩FbzREKONIX4.63
- Player 445051808The MongolZ4.58
- Player 122255316Carstensz Esports4.55
- 🇲🇲Young PHYangon Galacticos4.48
- Player 457637739The MongolZ4.37
- 🇮🇩jikroyREKONIX4.30
- Spider-ManKopite4.29
- 🇵🇭RupidoIvory4.26
KDA over the maps played at this event.