ESL challenger China
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 02, 2026 — Feb 01, 2026
17Teams
31Series
48maps
Per-map averages
48 mapsMatch time38:23
31 hpeak 98:04
Kills42.3
2,028peak 93
Towers destroyed11.5
554peak 22
Barracks destroyed4.2
201peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTiny126650%100%75%
Primary attributeAgilityViper105550%92%71%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon108280%88%67%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw115645%85%63%
Primary attributeStrengthMars136746%67%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro1771041%60%25%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend72529%60%46%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar3030%60%54%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock157847%58%27%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit117464%58%35%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar94544%58%40%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck94544%56%38%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa62433%56%44%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor1712571%54%19%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter94544%54%35%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk126650%52%27%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter86275%50%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light63350%50%38%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector158753%46%15%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor114736%46%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit114736%46%23%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight1410471%44%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain95456%44%25%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner94544%44%25%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz76186%44%29%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo105550%42%21%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger92722%42%23%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast94544%40%21%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver107370%38%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen330100%33%27%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side52%
2523
Kills by side53%
1,065963
Player leaders
- 🇨🇳LouYB.Tearlaments8.20
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar7.76
- 🇨🇳AmeXtreme Gaming7.68
- 🇨🇳XxsXtreme Gaming6.64
- 🇲🇾NothingToSayXtreme Gaming6.33
- 🇨🇳XmVici Gaming6.19
- 🇲🇾MooNYakult Brothers5.97
- 🇨🇳RedpandaRoar5.82
- 🇨🇳flyflyYakult Brothers5.77
- 🇨🇳niuYB.Tearlaments5.30
- Player 863282361Cloud Dawning5.22
- 🇨🇳fyXtreme Gaming5.14
KDA over the maps played at this event.