ESL One Birmingham 2026 Qualifiers
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 12, 2026 — Jan 20, 2026
32Teams
143Series
394maps
Per-map averages
394 mapsMatch time33:53
223 hpeak 86:08
Kills47.4
18,682peak 109
Towers destroyed11.1
4,384peak 22
Barracks destroyed4.0
1,587peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro95484751%90%66%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon93494453%81%57%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw67402760%77%60%
Primary attributeAgilityViper57332458%76%61%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit124695556%74%43%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar76413554%74%55%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny129686153%68%36%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa40162440%62%52%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar30191163%62%54%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector95653068%62%38%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk128656351%61%29%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend108614756%60%33%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter91464551%58%35%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz64352955%55%39%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck60322853%52%37%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner97455246%52%27%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter74294539%50%31%
Primary attributeStrengthMars93345937%49%26%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger81404149%42%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock84335139%39%17%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord77383949%39%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain57263146%37%23%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster41202149%37%26%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit67373055%36%19%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight67363154%36%19%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon45261958%35%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor72314143%34%16%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin38221658%33%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light32211166%30%22%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe59362361%29%14%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side57%
225169
Kills by side55%
10,1968,486
Player leaders
- спортик22.00
- 🇷🇺gpk~BoomBoys18.57
- 🇲🇩rubikon155Team Spirit Academy14.50
- Player 1784435431Ooredoo Thunders14.00
- 🇧🇾young GNemiga Gaming13.26
- Player 1517197265Inner Circle x Insanity12.80
- 🇷🇺MieRoBoomBoys12.20
- 🇷🇺Kiritych~BoomBoys11.88
- 🇲🇩Save-BoomBoys11.64
- Cabo 15 Y.OPSYCHOPATHS10.57
- 🇮🇩inYourdreaMREKONIX10.55
- 🇷🇺Kataomi`BoomBoys9.69
KDA over the maps played at this event.