European Pro League 2024-2025 Season
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedAug 20, 2025 — Oct 28, 2025
22Teams
83Series
198maps
Per-map averages
198 mapsMatch time38:03
126 hpeak 70:51
Kills51.3
10,165peak 109
Towers destroyed12.3
2,442peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.2
833peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck48262254%85%61%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci38201853%80%61%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren2116576%77%66%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor74413355%74%37%
Primary attributeStrengthMars62362658%65%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain45192642%65%42%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire89434648%64%19%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar35211460%62%44%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster2391439%62%50%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen1971237%58%48%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker27151256%57%43%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier44212348%55%32%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa36162044%51%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress38132534%49%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw29181162%47%32%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight49212843%45%20%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade39221756%43%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit37221559%43%25%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon1914574%40%30%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro44202445%39%17%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit30181260%39%24%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan1771041%38%29%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa24141058%37%25%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker1971237%37%28%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink54183633%37%10%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit43192444%37%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock46242252%35%12%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend28131546%35%21%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord2012860%34%24%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider36181850%33%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side56%
11187
Kills by side51%
5,1655,000
Player leaders
- 🇭🇺lowskillNemiga Gaming8.67
- 🇧🇾young GNemiga Gaming7.41
- 🇲🇳423Most Wanted6.63
- 🇺🇦Player 170809075Most Wanted6.42
- 🇺🇦mellojulTeam Lynx6.42
- xn丶ePipsqueak + 46.19
- htiviy_vladikTeam Lynx6.09
- 🇺🇦shigetsuTeam Tea5.95
- 🇵🇪paykPerú Rejects5.86
- 🇩🇪CopyPipsqueak + 45.85
- Player 114619230Passion UA5.26
- 🇷🇺WoERune Eaters5.11
KDA over the maps played at this event.