FISSURE Universe Episode 8
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 21, 2026 — Feb 01, 2026
21Teams
41Series
98maps
Per-map averages
98 mapsMatch time39:33
65 hpeak 89:41
Kills49.5
4,847peak 109
Towers destroyed11.8
1,154peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.1
403peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend25151060%96%70%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector149564%91%77%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon27111641%84%56%
Primary attributeAgilityViper125742%79%66%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro37191851%78%40%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit2315865%71%48%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck2191243%65%44%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny34171750%64%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw1871139%60%42%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo27171063%58%31%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar2581732%57%32%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster1991047%55%36%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger21101148%53%32%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk32112134%51%18%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar74357%51%44%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner1510567%50%35%
Primary attributeStrengthMars2081240%48%28%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa115645%47%36%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider85363%46%38%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin189950%45%27%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter23131057%44%20%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor1511473%43%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen136746%43%30%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25131252%42%16%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink28151354%41%12%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight2091145%39%18%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter1981142%37%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit158753%36%20%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker107370%36%26%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz125742%35%22%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side48%
4751
Kills by side48%
2,3182,529
Player leaders
- 🇺🇦lorenofAurora Gaming10.60
- 🇷🇺Munkushi~enjoy8.94
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming8.41
- 🇵🇱NishaTeam Liquid7.23
- 🇷🇺SSSenjoy7.00
- 🇷🇺NoticedTeam Yandex6.57
- 🇷🇺CHIRA_JUNIORTeam Yandex6.35
- 🇲🇾Ws`Aurora Gaming6.22
- 🇩🇪CopyPipsqueak + 46.19
- 🇲🇳423Inner Circle x Insanity6.00
- 🇰🇿医者watson`Team Yandex5.53
- 🇰🇿Nicky`Cool_PowerRangers5.38
KDA over the maps played at this event.