Games of the Future 2025 Abu Dhabi
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedDec 14, 2025 — Dec 19, 2025🇦🇪 Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates · PixoulOfflinePhygital International, ASPIRE, EtharaTier-2
$175,000Prize pool
8Teams
20Series
46maps
Per-map averages
46 mapsMatch time34:44
27 hpeak 49:17
Kills55.8
2,566peak 82
Towers destroyed10.8
496peak 16
Barracks destroyed3.0
139peak 6
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro64267%96%83%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw73443%93%78%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar127558%83%57%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon138562%72%43%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock1771041%70%33%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa96367%70%50%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon159660%67%35%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter74357%67%52%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight93633%63%43%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna135838%57%28%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck42250%57%48%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge189950%54%15%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner117464%54%30%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet85363%54%37%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain52340%54%43%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit105550%50%28%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster96367%50%30%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider94544%46%26%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren330100%41%35%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger125742%39%13%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor126650%39%13%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast95456%39%20%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer84450%39%22%
Primary attributeStrengthMars53260%37%26%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk136746%35%7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow94544%35%15%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver53260%35%24%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom125742%33%7%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut103730%33%11%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade74357%33%17%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side48%
2224
Kills by side50%
1,2811,285
Player leaders
- Player 113995822WIN15.80
- Player 165571447WIN8.54
- egxrdemxnWIN6.02
- 🇺🇸Player 108452107Nigma Galaxy5.85
- 🇧🇾OneJey WIN5.77
- Player 275501116Vikings5.74
- 🇷🇺XakodaWIN5.60
- CtyPaper Tigers 5.36
- 🇨🇳7ePaper Tigers 4.71
- 🇷🇴Player 86700461Nigma Galaxy4.05
- Player 307173570TpaBoTeaM4.04
- Player 972243573Vikings3.89
KDA over the maps played at this event.