互联网联赛
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedAug 20, 2025 — Jan 09, 2026
32Teams
67Series
95maps
Per-map averages
95 mapsMatch time39:08
62 hpeak 72:36
Kills56.2
5,337peak 130
Towers destroyed12.7
1,211peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.6
437peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain25131252%73%46%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa156940%68%53%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer115645%63%52%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut24131154%61%36%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire34102429%55%19%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker2115671%55%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman1911858%51%31%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1221017%49%37%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe126650%46%34%
Primary attributeStrengthMars2171433%44%22%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna168850%42%25%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa113827%40%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor1910953%38%18%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage117464%38%26%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet169756%36%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac145936%34%19%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker1991047%33%13%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage169756%33%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer51420%33%27%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon159660%32%16%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix125742%32%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich2112957%31%8%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King158753%31%15%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger126650%31%18%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw124833%31%18%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan32167%31%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos86275%29%21%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying126650%28%16%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner1871139%27%8%
Primary attributeAgilityViper107370%27%17%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side49%
4748
Kills by side49%
2,6032,734
Player leaders
- Player 173039535打不过23星还打不过你吗14.33
- Player 182018619ODM13.17
- Player 127077097郑家麦花鸡10.67
- Player 108967473ODM7.70
- Player 117642714ODM6.42
- Player 138108587处男联盟6.04
- Player 870970876.00
- Player 86780426Pandaman!5.71
- Player 183220320ODM5.67
- Player 136224075Pandaman!5.38
- Player 87077828Pandaman!5.25
- Player 136388780ODM5.23
KDA over the maps played at this event.