
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedMar 07, 2026 — Mar 15, 2026🇷🇴 Bucharest, Romania · PGL StudioOfflinePGLTier-1
$1,000,000Prize pool
16Teams
47Series
124maps
Per-map averages
124 mapsMatch time43:12
89 hpeak 83:21
Kills47.1
5,839peak 82
Towers destroyed12.9
1,605peak 21
Barracks destroyed4.7
579peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthLargo2316770%100%81%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend34161847%97%69%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider26141254%96%75%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon30171357%94%69%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector2012860%94%77%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck34171750%86%59%
Primary attributeStrengthMars42202248%85%51%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro61283346%81%32%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster32151747%81%56%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock52292356%71%29%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin2217577%66%48%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny50242648%65%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman56332359%60%15%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit28151354%57%35%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger2415963%56%37%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar64267%55%50%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix36162044%50%21%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa2115671%48%31%
Primary attributeAgilityViper114736%46%37%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner2291341%44%27%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback26111542%39%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit24121250%38%19%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster1771041%37%23%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit26131350%35%15%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar24121250%35%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker168850%34%21%
Primary attributeAgilityKez2081240%32%16%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor2071335%32%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta2081240%30%14%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk1991047%30%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side45%
5668
Kills by side49%
2,8343,005
Player leaders
- 🇰🇿医者watson`Team Yandex8.04
- 🇺🇦V-TuneAurora Gaming7.24
- 🇳🇮YumaHEROIC6.67
- 🇷🇺gpk~BoomBoys6.47
- 🇮🇩MikotoAurora Gaming6.43
- 🇷🇺DMTeam Yandex6.12
- 🇷🇺CHIRA_JUNIORTeam Yandex6.07
- 🇵🇱NishaTeam Liquid6.06
- 🇵🇪TaiLungHEROIC5.31
- 🇷🇺Kiritych~BoomBoys5.21
- 🇺🇦YatoroTeam Spirit5.08
- 🇷🇺Mirele`Yellow Submarine5.00
KDA over the maps played at this event.