PGL Wallachia Season #6 AMER Closed Qualifiers
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 02, 2025 — Oct 05, 2025 North AmericaOnlinePGLTier-1
8Teams
14Series
39maps
Per-map averages
39 mapsMatch time37:43
25 hpeak 68:44
Kills52.9
2,065peak 89
Towers destroyed12.5
489peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.5
176peak 8
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker21150%100%95%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress117464%95%67%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci1310377%92%59%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire2181338%85%31%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck116555%72%44%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster93633%72%49%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain53260%72%59%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback94544%67%44%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit117464%64%36%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier73443%64%46%
Primary attributeStrengthMars65183%64%49%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin52340%64%51%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner73443%59%41%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar74357%56%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor126650%54%23%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink136746%49%15%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider104640%49%23%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa52340%49%36%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King73443%46%28%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon52340%46%33%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet117464%44%15%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit102820%44%18%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan32167%44%36%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro138562%41%8%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk84450%41%21%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter83538%41%21%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper63350%41%26%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend75271%38%21%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker63350%36%21%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade51420%36%23%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side64%
2514
Kills by side55%
1,135930
Player leaders
- 🇵🇪WitsTAILUNG MAFIA7.12
- 🇵🇪wonderkidHunterZ6.02
- 🇵🇪Vitaly 誇りHunterZ5.78
- 🇵🇪LumièreHunterZ5.47
- 17Pokorn-Flame 5.13
- 🇵🇪TaiLungTAILUNG MAFIA5.05
- 🇵🇪paykPerú Rejects4.24
- 🇵🇪ArgiusFlame 4.18
- 🇵🇪DarkMago♥Perú Rejects4.07
- 🇵🇪ɹǝʞɹɐd⚔️Perú Rejects4.07
- 🇵🇪WuHunterZ3.88
- 🇵🇪n1ghtTAILUNG MAFIA3.78
KDA over the maps played at this event.