PGL Wallachia Season #6 CN Closed Qualifiers
Tier CPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 03, 2025 — Oct 05, 2025🇨🇳 ChinaOnlinePGLTier-1
4Teams
6Series
13maps
Per-map averages
13 mapsMatch time33:33
7 hpeak 57:58
Kills39.6
515peak 62
Towers destroyed10.2
132peak 19
Barracks destroyed2.8
36peak 8
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalSand King220100%100%85%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci110100%100%92%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire97278%92%23%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet85363%92%31%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck85363%92%31%
Primary attributeStrengthMars31233%92%69%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress220100%92%77%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren110100%85%77%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor000—85%85%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage440100%77%46%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk21150%77%62%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa1010%77%69%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster220100%69%54%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon52340%54%15%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk42250%54%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer41325%54%23%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter2020%54%38%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32167%46%23%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21150%46%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain2020%46%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit1010%46%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon42250%38%8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit31233%38%15%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink21150%38%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke21150%38%23%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier110100%38%31%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw1010%38%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro31233%31%8%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void220100%31%15%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast21150%31%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side54%
76
Kills by side53%
273242