PGL Wallachia Season #6 EEU Closed Qualifiers
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 02, 2025 — Oct 05, 2025 CISOnlinePGLTier-1
8Teams
14Series
39maps
Per-map averages
39 mapsMatch time43:07
28 hpeak 65:56
Kills52.2
2,034peak 77
Towers destroyed12.7
497peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.7
182peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalMarci85363%90%69%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor178947%87%44%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck84450%82%62%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren21150%82%77%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen43175%77%67%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster64267%67%51%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire2281436%64%8%
Primary attributeStrengthMars92722%64%41%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight73443%64%46%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink157847%62%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain82625%62%41%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord5050%62%49%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro167944%56%15%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier62433%56%41%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa63350%56%41%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit1411379%54%18%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar126650%54%23%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin75271%54%36%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker93633%51%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon84450%51%31%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa32167%51%44%
Primary attributeUniversalBane1310377%49%15%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void63350%49%33%
Primary attributeStrengthSven115645%44%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock103730%44%18%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner113827%38%10%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw75271%38%21%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker32167%36%28%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit72529%31%13%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger74357%31%13%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side44%
1722
Kills by side49%
1,0011,033
Player leaders
- 🇷🇺Mirele`Yellow Submarine6.84
- 🇺🇦dualrazeeInner Circle6.76
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy5.35
- NormaInner Circle5.33
- 🇧🇾ряф^^Bikini Bottom5.33
- 🇺🇦pmaNatus Vincere5.15
- 🇷🇺CorruptedBikini Bottom5.00
- 🇷🇺nesfeerRuna Team4.91
- 🇺🇦yowaaiInner Circle4.83
- 🇷🇺Munkushi~enjoy4.81
- Player 114619230Passion UA4.77
- 🇺🇦gotthejuiceNatus Vincere4.55
KDA over the maps played at this event.