PGL Wallachia Season #6 WEU Closed Qualifiers
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 02, 2025 — Oct 05, 2025 EuropeOnlinePGLTier-1
8Teams
14Series
33maps
Per-map averages
33 mapsMatch time35:21
19 hpeak 65:11
Kills50.7
1,674peak 77
Towers destroyed11.1
367peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.9
128peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalMarci110100%100%97%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck76186%97%76%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster74357%94%73%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire128467%85%48%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress31233%85%76%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit116555%67%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21150%67%61%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor125742%64%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro156940%61%15%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker86275%61%36%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren21150%61%55%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa83538%58%33%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet65183%58%39%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback71614%52%30%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain5050%52%36%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider54180%48%33%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon51420%48%33%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut880100%45%21%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier64267%45%27%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner61517%45%27%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit125742%42%6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon75271%39%18%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan42250%39%27%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter86275%36%12%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying42250%36%24%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk86275%33%9%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight71614%33%12%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker000—33%33%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies85363%30%6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock75271%30%9%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side58%
1914
Kills by side54%
905769