PGL Wallachia Season #7 Asia Closed Qualifiers
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 26, 2026 — Jan 29, 2026 Southeast AsiaOnlinePGLTier-1
8Teams
14Series
39maps
Per-map averages
39 mapsMatch time40:40
26 hpeak 60:16
Kills45.1
1,758peak 76
Towers destroyed12.5
486peak 19
Barracks destroyed4.4
170peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTiny2112957%95%41%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend1410471%92%56%
Primary attributeAgilityViper63350%92%77%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon43175%92%82%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw119282%90%62%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger135838%82%49%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector440100%79%69%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar65183%74%59%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter156940%69%31%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor98189%69%46%
Primary attributeStrengthMars126650%64%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro105550%64%38%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo124833%51%21%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck85363%51%31%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void84450%51%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor107370%49%23%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit72529%49%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit104640%46%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta104640%46%21%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk82625%44%23%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe51420%44%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock96367%41%18%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster74357%41%23%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner74357%41%23%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster51420%41%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac93633%33%10%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord84450%33%13%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight31233%33%26%
Primary attributeAgilityKez32167%33%26%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling64267%31%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side38%
1524
Kills by side49%
853905
Player leaders
- 🇨🇳XmVici Gaming6.03
- 🇵🇭MacTeam Nemesis5.96
- 🇵🇭ArmelPlayTime5.42
- 🇹🇭23savageTeam Nemesis4.93
- 🇹🇭JTeam Nemesis4.64
- 🇮🇩FbzREKONIX4.54
- 🇮🇩inYourdreaMREKONIX4.47
- 🇨🇳EchozzYB.Tearlaments4.38
- 🇨🇳shiroVici Gaming4.36
- 🇵🇭PalosExecration4.08
- 🇵🇭AkashiPlayTime4.00
- 🇵🇭YoweKukuysV33.95
KDA over the maps played at this event.