Premier Series
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedMar 16, 2026 — Apr 11, 2026
21Teams
71Series
172maps
Per-map averages
172 mapsMatch time41:00
118 hpeak 96:30
Kills52.2
8,979peak 100
Towers destroyed13.1
2,249peak 22
Barracks destroyed5.0
859peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider28151354%87%70%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon41221954%80%56%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck40192148%78%55%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster51203139%75%45%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix59362361%74%40%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback43222151%69%44%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk57312654%58%24%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink54292554%52%21%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier36201656%50%29%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro51203139%49%19%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo158753%49%40%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector1910953%48%37%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist1712571%48%38%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King22101245%47%34%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom125742%47%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta39231659%45%23%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter40172343%45%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain23111248%42%28%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa1911858%42%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick50252550%41%12%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin26101638%41%26%
Primary attributeAgilityViper189950%40%30%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar33201361%40%20%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit24121250%40%26%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar20101050%39%27%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord26161062%38%23%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend1751229%38%28%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King31161552%35%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit27151256%35%20%
Primary attributeAgilityKez2517868%34%19%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side61%
10567
Kills by side53%
4,7624,217
Player leaders
- 🇺🇦No[o]ne-TEAM VISION11.11
- 🇷🇺SSSTEAM VISION9.10
- 🇷🇺SatanicTEAM VISION8.75
- 🇺🇦shigetsuYellow Submarine7.28
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy7.17
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion6.74
- 🇷🇺DukalisTEAM VISION6.35
- 🇷🇺nesfeer_PowerRangers6.09
- RainYellow Submarine5.86
- 🇱🇧No!ob™Nigma Galaxy5.81
- 🇧🇾young GNemiga Gaming5.70
- 🇺🇸FaydeGamerLegion5.33
KDA over the maps played at this event.