Redragon Latam Series Dota2
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 22, 2025 — Nov 21, 2025
12Teams
25Series
40maps
Per-map averages
40 mapsMatch time37:14
25 hpeak 74:45
Kills54.4
2,175peak 109
Towers destroyed11.7
469peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.9
155peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro1991047%85%38%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster31233%80%73%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor1991047%75%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain93633%75%53%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck82625%75%55%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire1981142%73%25%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw85363%68%48%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon84450%68%48%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker62433%68%53%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci74357%63%45%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit105550%60%35%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet97278%60%38%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan54180%60%48%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin136746%55%23%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink94544%55%33%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter74357%55%38%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar159660%53%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress3030%53%45%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider105550%50%25%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight105550%48%23%
Primary attributeStrengthMars104640%48%23%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade61517%48%33%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk136746%43%10%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier85363%40%20%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King32167%40%33%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar43175%38%28%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit3030%38%30%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa63350%35%20%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger42250%35%25%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer43175%33%23%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side55%
2218
Kills by side50%
1,0971,078
Player leaders
- 🇵🇪WitsTAILUNG MAFIA9.33
- 🇵🇪ÑengoTeamDk6.24
- 🇵🇪SLATEM$Chandogs6.17
- Ang3l^Perros Angryy5.69
- 🇧🇴頑張ってTAILUNG MAFIA5.21
- Player 212656698AllStars5.15
- tibSentinel Esports5.09
- 🇵🇪MDChandogs4.88
- 🇵🇪LuffySentinel Esports4.77
- 🇵🇪n1ghtTAILUNG MAFIA4.63
- 🇦🇷HermitSentinel Esports4.58
- Player 872625732AllStars4.45
KDA over the maps played at this event.