RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam V Qualifier EU
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 10, 2025 — Oct 12, 2025 EuropeOnlineRelog MediaTier-1
8Teams
13Series
30maps
Per-map averages
30 mapsMatch time41:44
21 hpeak 59:41
Kills49.3
1,478peak 89
Towers destroyed12.8
384peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.5
135peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen32167%100%90%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci440100%97%83%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck74357%83%60%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster93633%77%47%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan32167%73%63%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink1811761%70%10%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren31233%70%60%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon64267%63%43%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord63350%60%40%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire1510567%57%7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier118373%57%20%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet84450%57%30%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor84450%57%30%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa72529%57%33%
Primary attributeStrengthMars53260%57%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain72529%53%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw65183%53%33%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin21150%53%47%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro94544%50%20%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend2020%50%43%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker220100%50%43%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock97278%47%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit41325%43%30%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight62433%40%20%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback52340%40%23%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker53260%40%23%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut43175%37%23%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk95456%33%3%
Primary attributeUniversalBane53260%33%17%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King110100%33%30%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side40%
1218
Kills by side46%
674804
Player leaders
- 🇮🇩MikotoAurora Gaming7.47
- 🇺🇦pmaNatus Vincere6.64
- 🇺🇦gotthejuiceNatus Vincere5.78
- 🇷🇺NightfallAurora Gaming5.62
- 🇲🇾MidOneMOUZ5.53
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy5.33
- 🇨🇿BOOMMOUZ5.10
- 🇺🇦NikuNatus Vincere4.93
- 🇳🇱SeleriMOUZ4.66
- 🇷🇺nesfeerRuna Team4.44
- 🇰🇿医者watson`Team Yandex4.39
- 🇵🇰SumaiL-Nigma Galaxy4.36
KDA over the maps played at this event.