RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam V Qualifier SEA
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 10, 2025 — Oct 12, 2025 Southeast AsiaOnlineRelog MediaTier-1
8Teams
14Series
33maps
Per-map averages
33 mapsMatch time38:15
21 hpeak 56:17
Kills46.3
1,527peak 75
Towers destroyed11.9
392peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.5
115peak 11
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeUniversalMarci53260%94%79%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck107370%88%58%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor135838%85%45%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire1610663%82%33%
Primary attributeStrengthMars127558%82%45%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa86275%76%52%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan21150%73%67%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner82625%70%45%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain52340%70%55%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac128467%67%30%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster82625%64%39%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker85363%64%39%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet74357%64%42%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight83538%61%36%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier63350%61%42%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin96367%58%30%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk103730%48%18%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter107370%48%18%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King82625%42%18%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink62433%42%24%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna62433%39%21%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon63350%39%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer53260%39%24%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage32167%36%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress31233%36%27%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider110100%36%33%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit42250%33%21%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren32167%33%24%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord4040%30%18%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe43175%27%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side55%
1815
Kills by side49%
750777