RES Unchained - A Blast Dota Slam VI Qualifier EU
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJan 04, 2026 — Jan 05, 2026 EuropeOnlineRelog MediaTier-1
8Teams
9Series
19maps
Per-map averages
19 mapsMatch time37:05
12 hpeak 64:37
Kills42.4
806peak 65
Towers destroyed12.6
240peak 16
Barracks destroyed4.5
86peak 8
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar32167%100%84%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro53260%95%68%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw110100%95%89%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit95456%89%42%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa32167%89%74%
Primary attributeAgilityViper220100%89%79%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner126650%74%11%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light43175%74%53%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend62433%68%37%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon2020%63%53%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar110100%63%58%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock62433%58%26%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny8080%53%11%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut43175%53%32%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter53260%47%21%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter53260%47%21%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark31233%47%32%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen220100%47%37%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz21150%47%37%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit440100%37%16%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk42250%37%16%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight32167%37%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition32167%37%21%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger110100%37%32%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon1010%37%32%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1010%37%32%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor63350%32%0%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector440100%32%11%
Primary attributeStrengthMars31233%32%16%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver32167%32%16%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side53%
109
Kills by side53%
426380
Player leaders
- 🇺🇦No[o]ne-TEAM VISION7.81
- 🇷🇺Munkushi~enjoy7.20
- 🇷🇺DMTEAM VISION7.00
- 🇺🇦lorenofCheeki Breeki6.62
- 🇬🇪NandePipsqueak + 46.14
- 🇷🇺SatanicTEAM VISION5.75
- 🇺🇦gotthejuiceNatus Vincere5.55
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy5.42
- 🇺🇦pmaNatus Vincere5.13
- 🇷🇺SSSenjoy4.94
- 🇺🇦NikuNatus Vincere4.24
- 🇩🇪CopyPipsqueak + 43.92
KDA over the maps played at this event.