Road To EWC 2026 Regional Qualifiers
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedMay 29, 2026 — Jun 05, 2026
32Teams
111Series
266maps
Per-map averages
266 mapsMatch time36:44
163 hpeak 81:53
Kills52.5
13,970peak 126
Towers destroyed11.2
2,970peak 22
Barracks destroyed4.0
1,066peak 12
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk50331766%92%73%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire77423555%91%62%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid2521484%83%73%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck39231659%73%59%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick95494652%68%32%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster37201754%67%53%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier77354245%65%36%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink96465048%64%28%
Primary attributeAgilityKez50262452%62%43%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector75492665%54%26%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit52183435%52%32%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar53242945%50%30%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe56302654%50%29%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger61342756%50%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit69432662%49%23%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom50262452%48%29%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light41212051%47%32%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker47192840%46%28%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend57312654%45%23%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny68293943%43%17%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar137654%43%38%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw41271466%42%27%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies52302258%38%18%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain33151845%38%25%
Primary attributeUniversalBane60402067%37%15%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix51232845%36%17%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos35161946%34%21%
Primary attributeAgilityViper24111346%34%25%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk55272849%33%13%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord36112531%33%20%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side64%
17195
Kills by side56%
7,8576,113
Player leaders
- 🇱🇧No!ob™Nigma Galaxy38.75
- 🇺🇸FaydeGamerLegion21.00
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion17.33
- 🇲🇾GhostGamerLegion17.20
- Player 117756024Team Epoch15.50
- 🇺🇦rincyqNigma Galaxy13.78
- 🇺🇦BignumGamerLegion12.78
- 🇱🇧GHNigma Galaxy11.67
- 🇧🇷4nalog丶01Team Nemesis11.41
- 🇧🇪DavaiNigma Galaxy11.33
- 🇩🇪CopyPipsqueak + 411.13
- 🇷🇸Player 33234261511.00
KDA over the maps played at this event.