
SIVVIT League
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedAug 24, 2025 — Dec 28, 2025🇷🇺 Moscow, Russia · |website=OfflineRussian Esports FederationTier-4
32Teams
194Series
349maps
Per-map averages
349 mapsMatch time33:38
196 hpeak 82:17
Kills58.1
20,285peak 118
Towers destroyed11.0
3,830peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.9
1,371peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa75373849%80%58%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer44222250%72%59%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker77522568%68%46%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain75423356%65%44%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire113793470%56%24%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker64343053%49%31%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa29131645%48%40%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage34151944%47%37%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend58302852%43%27%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe43162737%43%31%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck34201459%42%32%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer28121643%42%34%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet52252748%42%27%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci37251268%41%30%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor63303348%40%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker32122038%39%30%
Primary attributeStrengthMars78403851%38%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro63303348%34%16%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman56213538%34%18%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut33122136%34%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker55302555%33%17%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster36171947%32%22%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw43222151%32%19%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer40192148%32%20%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade40192148%32%20%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar167944%32%27%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion78334542%31%9%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar74452961%30%9%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge63323151%30%11%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon45232251%28%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side56%
196153
Kills by side52%
10,6059,680
Player leaders
- Player 252046985Tag Team)17.60
- Player 1146874373FULFOCUS17.00
- Player 250220808Accbuyer'$14.67
- Player 254646105Design Machine12.91
- Player 852823577YG12.61
- Player 1105640316Dark(triad)11.80
- Player 1874470595Glass Bar Team11.71
- Player 846533175pangolier s javelinom11.56
- Player 860234749gazovatorbl11.50
- Player 1112093157FULFOCUS10.89
- Player 1529276624CapAToB10.86
- Player 170945282psycho egoisto10.50
KDA over the maps played at this event.