Snake Trophy
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedOct 29, 2025 — Dec 01, 2025 Southeast AsiaOnlineCringe StationTier-3
$15,000Prize pool
8Teams
33Series
78maps
Per-map averages
78 mapsMatch time36:41
48 hpeak 66:11
Kills57.5
4,483peak 131
Towers destroyed12.1
944peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.8
293peak 9
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw1713476%97%76%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci71614%97%88%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro24141058%95%64%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier28101836%88%53%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet1751229%79%58%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon1410471%79%62%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight1810856%78%55%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit1810856%72%49%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck72529%72%63%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner25141156%71%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain20101050%71%45%
Primary attributeStrengthMars26111542%67%33%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa136746%67%50%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor26161062%65%32%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar1713476%65%44%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter28101836%60%24%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire30141647%59%21%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster51420%58%51%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk26101638%55%22%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit1812667%44%21%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna146843%44%26%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider1751229%41%19%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast168850%41%21%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit1881044%38%15%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin72529%38%29%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon1610663%35%14%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut1510567%33%14%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage2314961%32%3%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan21150%28%26%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe115645%26%12%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side58%
4533
Kills by side51%
2,2832,200
Player leaders
- Player 122255316Ivory6.37
- 🇲🇲KshYangon Galacticos5.69
- Player 457637739ЯЧЁ1235.35
- aqCarstensz Esports5.10
- Ikigai鷹ЯЧЁ1234.88
- Player 902207238ЯЧЁ1234.84
- Player 391072386Komodo4.76
- Player 336937491Emperor4.49
- Player 237201026Komodo4.47
- 🇲🇾Wonder’boyBuyback Bros4.39
- 🇲🇲Young PHYangon Galacticos4.25
- 🇮🇩CijeVeroja Gaming4.22
KDA over the maps played at this event.