Snake Trophy
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedDec 09, 2025 — Mar 02, 2026
16Teams
72Series
159maps
Per-map averages
159 mapsMatch time36:19
96 hpeak 65:03
Kills55.1
8,755peak 106
Towers destroyed11.4
1,811peak 20
Barracks destroyed3.3
532peak 9
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro2516964%96%80%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon47301764%89%59%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw22121055%80%66%
Primary attributeStrengthMars54243044%72%38%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter46212546%69%40%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight40132733%69%43%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster27151256%67%50%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon2213959%67%53%
Primary attributeAgilityViper2116576%67%54%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit38182047%64%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain29111838%55%36%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk54252946%53%19%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck1871139%53%42%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa2418675%52%37%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar30171357%50%31%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner27141352%48%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit36251169%47%24%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor47262155%44%14%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend30161453%42%23%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny42222052%40%13%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger36181850%39%16%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar94544%39%33%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector1331023%38%30%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider23101343%36%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock39162341%34%9%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna33191458%33%13%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor145936%33%24%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter26121446%30%13%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo1611569%30%19%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage27121544%26%9%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side59%
9465
Kills by side53%
4,6294,126
Player leaders
- YonaSHARK SQUAD6.47
- 🇨🇳ButterflyEffectRoar5.94
- 🇲🇾Wonder’boyAtlantis 2.05.45
- Player 457637739ЯЧЁ1235.10
- 🇵🇭AckermanMervox4.92
- Player 353498499SHARK SQUAD4.84
- 🇨🇳ssRoar4.59
- 🇲🇳seimeiCarstensz Esports4.57
- 🇲🇾AnyaKopite4.53
- Player 1014443978Roar4.50
- 🇱🇦NevermineSecond Wind4.40
- do6Second Wind4.39
KDA over the maps played at this event.