
The Games of the Future 2026
Tier APROFESSIONAL FinishedJul 31, 2026 — Aug 05, 2026🇰🇿 Astana, Kazakhstan · Zhaksylyk Ushkempirov Martial Arts PalaceOfflinePhygital InternationalTier-2
$1,000,000Prize pool
19Teams
33Series
73maps
Per-map averages
73 mapsMatch time42:36
52 hpeak 70:49
Kills50.5
3,683peak 82
Towers destroyed13.0
948peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.7
342peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid116555%96%81%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector98189%96%84%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink36181850%82%33%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck147750%82%63%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker169756%75%53%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying2112957%71%42%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light138562%71%53%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina20101050%70%42%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend2011955%68%41%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner24121250%67%34%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit20101050%67%40%
Primary attributeUniversalBane1551033%67%47%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit1911858%66%40%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern23131057%60%29%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo1661038%60%38%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana27141352%52%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer169756%48%26%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk2012860%47%19%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster84450%47%36%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny94544%45%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos115645%38%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow1961332%37%11%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom117464%36%21%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet105550%34%21%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit115645%32%16%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw86275%32%21%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz107370%30%16%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster72529%30%21%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade42250%30%25%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion107370%29%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side60%
4429
Kills by side54%
1,9951,688
Player leaders
- 🇵🇭AbedPlayTime9.10
- 🇨🇳EchozzTeam Resilience7.68
- 🇲🇾NothingToSayXtreme Gaming7.52
- 🇨🇳XmVici Gaming7.35
- 🇵🇪WitsPlayTime6.77
- 🇷🇺squad1xenjoy6.69
- 🇰🇿naive-Rune Eaters6.66
- 🇨🇳shiroVici Gaming5.95
- 🇨🇳XxsXtreme Gaming5.88
- 🇨🇳planetTeam Resilience5.35
- 🇰🇿MalikRune Eaters5.24
- 🇨🇳niuTeam Resilience5.16
KDA over the maps played at this event.