The International 2026 - Regional Qualifier North America
Tier CPROFESSIONAL FinishedJun 24, 2026 — Jun 26, 2026 North AmericaOnlinePGLTier-1
4Teams
6Series
13maps
Per-map averages
13 mapsMatch time33:46
7 hpeak 56:49
Kills56.1
729peak 95
Towers destroyed10.5
136peak 17
Barracks destroyed3.9
51peak 6
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthAxe51420%92%54%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger21150%92%77%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid220100%92%77%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector110100%92%85%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk110100%92%85%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck110100%92%85%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick73443%77%23%
Primary attributeAgilityViper21150%77%62%
Primary attributeAgilityKez65183%69%23%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire550100%69%31%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom21150%69%54%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend2020%69%54%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink43175%62%31%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos21150%62%46%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit54180%54%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern53260%54%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit2020%54%38%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion52340%46%8%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar1010%46%38%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker1010%46%38%
Primary attributeUniversalBane32167%38%15%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord32167%38%15%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer21150%38%23%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier2020%38%23%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo21150%38%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker220100%38%23%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich4040%31%0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light31233%31%8%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit32167%31%8%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma220100%31%15%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side31%
49
Kills by side40%
295434
Player leaders
- 🇺🇦BignumGamerLegion11.13
- 🇲🇾GhostGamerLegion10.23
- 🇺🇸FaydeGamerLegion8.41
- 🇺🇸RCYGamerLegion7.33
- 🇺🇸SpeeedGamerLegion5.16
- 🇺🇸dnm4 Anchors + Ilmeria4.17
- 🇨🇦big bossThe Bug3.75
- ilmeria4 Anchors + Ilmeria3.26
- 🇺🇸NewshamThe Bug2.67
- King Potato4 Anchors + Ilmeria2.58
- 🇧🇷Yanbura4 Anchors + Ilmeria2.37
- 🇨🇦iAnnihilateThe Bug2.29
KDA over the maps played at this event.