The International 2026 - Regional Qualifier South America
Tier BPROFESSIONAL FinishedJun 15, 2026 — Jun 19, 2026 South AmericaOnlinePGLTier-1
10Teams
17Series
39maps
Per-map averages
39 mapsMatch time40:47
27 hpeak 77:59
Kills54.9
2,140peak 84
Towers destroyed12.8
501peak 20
Barracks destroyed4.3
169peak 10
Roshan kills are not counted: no public source reports them. The live feed only proves that Roshan died, never how many times.
Heroes
- HeroMWLWRPRBR
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector72529%100%82%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk146843%92%56%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire146843%90%54%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster127558%77%46%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend53260%77%64%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom87188%74%54%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck65183%72%56%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit95456%69%46%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress126650%67%36%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger94544%67%44%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny1510567%64%26%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier138562%56%23%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink1510567%54%15%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit72529%54%36%
Primary attributeUniversalBane1410471%51%15%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe82625%46%26%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar52340%46%33%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light74357%44%26%
Primary attributeAgilityKez61517%44%28%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan63350%44%28%
Primary attributeAgilityViper53260%44%31%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider32167%44%36%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar1010%44%41%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin85363%38%18%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies51420%38%26%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger102820%36%10%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo72529%36%18%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord73443%36%18%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade52340%33%21%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker1010%33%31%
Radiant vs Dire
Map wins by side51%
2019
Kills by side48%
1,0211,119
Player leaders
- 🇵🇪TaiLungLGD Gaming9.24
- 🇳🇮YumaLGD Gaming8.44
- 🇧🇴WisperLGD Gaming8.21
- Rio estiloRed Hot Chili Pibble6.11
- 🇲🇩rubikon155Team Nemesis5.55
- 17Pokorn-Estar Backs5.31
- 🇧🇷4nalog丶01Team Nemesis5.26
- 🇵🇪Fr△nkPlayTime5.22
- 🇵🇪Kotarō HayamaRed Hot Chili Pibble5.13
- 🇵🇪DarkMago♥PlayTime5.00
- 🇵🇪PiPiAmaru Gaming4.94
- 🇵🇪WitsPlayTime4.52
KDA over the maps played at this event.