Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceCrystal Maiden3%3225645.3%
Primary attributeStrengthChaos Knight2%1987044.9%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%1287553.9%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%2109148.1%
Primary attributeStrengthElder Titan3%2129845.3%
Primary attributeUniversalArc Warden1%7410748.6%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%13711253.3%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King4%38613748.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana5%51614049.0%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit5%51314045.4%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%10014348.0%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%19814746.5%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%69816050.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke7%60321048.1%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%20025645.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich8%72726147.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLegion Commander5%37426748.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%46530249.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna9%76831748.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor7%53735147.1%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%69535350.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%54636650.2%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%101038451.7%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%24639561.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master13%126040350.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%36343750.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion14%132346346.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies9%66947548.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceAncient Apparition8%46047749.8%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%59950550.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%17651057.4%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%30151243.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%51152352.6%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter8%41054055.9%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%46454151.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer6%19754236.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit9%60054752.7%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%40155752.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow15%129157245.5%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor10%54363947.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%85965245.9%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver11%74665443.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%41768350.6%
Primary attributeUniversalDeath Prophet8%32968946.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta13%93272850.8%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka10%54672850.2%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut12%76673650.8%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%53675951.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%101077344.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%55482748.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina10%46182746.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger11%53883345.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker10%33684146.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%64584949.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%131685450.0%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz11%54086852.0%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void13%65591151.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%175291347.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%62892253.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster12%54392546.2%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.