Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62%2133548349.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1957437447.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster50%1677449550.6%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1910374952.7%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1557386549.0%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%2269295852.2%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%2283274648.3%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1153377255.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro40%2451245749.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1511327851.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1462330152.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1547316253.8%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1872280252.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire36%2658182349.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2618185948.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker36%1361307848.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon34%1618263853.4%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink33%2660142150.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1864215350.0%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1745222548.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1994196851.4%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe32%1689222746.5%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1395250350.6%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31%597327154.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2185158748.8%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1170255549.2%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight30%1712199448.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2110159350.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%766252162.5%
Primary attributeAgilityViper27%809246449.3%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter26%1465174549.1%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%1182193549.4%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren24%596242257.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%1045194249.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1642133650.1%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%1023190656.2%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1456141450.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%1053177746.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1396135248.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1182154047.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%175291347.3%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%1197146751.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%852178554.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%1027159052.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1512109548.1%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1400117246.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21%775178049.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1358119248.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%773176354.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan20%676182554.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord19%1172121846.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer19%965140949.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1193114352.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBane18%124799055.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress18%950127748.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%989119048.2%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%1067111047.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%131685450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%113197050.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez17%841120953.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.