Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus6%46530249.0%
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King4%38613748.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor7%53735147.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%54636650.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1643133650.2%
Primary attributeAgilityWeaver11%74665443.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%175291347.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%1400117246.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVisage2%10014348.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper27%809246549.3%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%51152352.6%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit5%51314045.4%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa44%1557386549.0%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%1182154047.9%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord19%1172121846.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2618185948.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord13%631101947.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%766252162.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny31%2185158748.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceTinker10%33684146.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1462330152.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter22%1396135248.5%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%1183193549.4%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin30%1170255549.2%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies9%66947548.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSven12%85965245.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1864215450.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%69535350.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre4%20025645.0%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper12%52293048.9%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire36%2658182349.3%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%41768350.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1872280252.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSkywrath Mage14%101077344.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer23%1053177746.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%131685450.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1910374952.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon34%1618263853.4%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%990119048.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick21%1512109548.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master13%126040350.8%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%13711253.3%
Primary attributeAgilityRazor10%54363947.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain51%1957437447.2%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1193114352.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%101038451.7%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck62%2133548449.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%903103350.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix21%1358119248.7%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Lancer7%30151243.9%
Primary attributeAgilityPhantom Assassin2%2109148.1%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier32%1745222548.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOutworld Devourer6%19754236.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%36343750.1%
Primary attributeStrengthOmniknight3%19814746.5%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%69816050.7%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%46454151.9%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%53675951.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos11%55482748.4%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1547316253.8%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.