Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%766252162.5%
Primary attributeAgilityBroodmother5%24639561.4%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid16%295169661.4%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren24%596242257.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMeepo6%17651057.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%1023190656.2%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter8%41054055.9%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo16%672127055.5%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci40%1153377255.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBane18%124799055.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%773176354.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%852178654.6%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar31%597327154.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan20%676182554.1%
Primary attributeAgilityBloodseeker2%1287553.9%
Primary attributeAgilityMorphling13%62892253.8%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet38%1547316253.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist12%50092753.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon34%1618263853.4%
Primary attributeAgilityRiki2%13711253.3%
Primary attributeAgilityKez17%841120953.3%
Primary attributeUniversalIo8%40155752.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar38%1872280252.8%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna19%1193114352.8%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend46%1910374952.7%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit9%60054752.7%
Primary attributeUniversalVenomancer8%51152352.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker21%1027159052.4%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%2269295952.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw39%1462330152.1%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz11%54086852.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNyx Assassin8%46454151.9%
Primary attributeAgilityFaceless Void13%65591151.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider39%1511327851.8%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%1197146751.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge11%101038451.7%
Primary attributeStrengthNight Stalker10%53675951.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1994196851.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMagnus9%59950550.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%113197050.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master13%126040350.8%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut12%76673650.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta13%93272850.8%
Primary attributeStrengthOgre Magi7%69816050.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor30%2111159350.7%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon32%1395250350.6%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark9%41768350.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster50%1677449650.6%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk23%1456141450.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%903103350.3%
Primary attributeStrengthSpirit Breaker8%69535350.2%
Primary attributeStrengthKunkka10%54672850.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern7%54636650.2%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger24%1643133650.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceOracle6%36343750.1%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink33%2660142250.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit33%1864215450.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%131685450.0%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma13%502106150.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer12%64584949.9%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.