Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid78%218148262.8%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck73%387121351.4%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink68%90757450.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector67%282118660.3%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk60%50480752.8%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit58%55572151.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light58%34192861.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend54%42475151.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster52%31382652.7%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier50%51058150.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom49%37569155.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny49%53253147.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick44%62434747.8%
Primary attributeAgilityKez43%34859654.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar43%35058947.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBane41%41449356.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire41%35854350.8%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo41%34056050.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe41%39050451.3%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger38%28055447.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord38%34647740.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit36%39338650.1%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger35%46630747.2%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit35%33442654.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker35%23352254.1%
Primary attributeAgilityViper34%17057645.9%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%7566258.7%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix33%38035143.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos33%26246150.0%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner31%34932653.6%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying30%29037346.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern30%36528254.8%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker29%26237543.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk29%37525848.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider28%17143449.7%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies27%34324250.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw26%23633954.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina25%22531547.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade25%20233850.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer25%21332651.2%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet24%20931552.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer24%19033143.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain24%21031150.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King24%15936052.2%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan24%14837052.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter23%23627547.0%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist22%15633149.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress21%23522649.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow21%31314146.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta19%17724952.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion19%29911950.5%
Primary attributeUniversalIo18%12327852.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana18%3049152.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer18%20318546.3%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma18%11826759.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%2768148.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLich16%2826948.9%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit15%19314043.0%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna15%18513951.9%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback15%12419447.6%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.