Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck61%1386364048.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro51%1907233049.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit49%1715231653.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1150286050.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw48%1125285652.3%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar48%1440252153.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon44%1245237253.9%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend43%1273225351.4%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%929254048.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk41%1965141247.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain40%1184211645.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector39%745251762.4%
Primary attributeStrengthMars39%1431181346.4%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink39%2062116550.5%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar38%472271654.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%986213652.4%
Primary attributeAgilityViper37%745232749.5%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner36%1468153351.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny36%1598139749.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit34%1332149150.5%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier34%1260153449.3%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire32%1475118247.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight31%1153141548.7%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger29%1300112550.5%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter29%1057133949.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light28%717163755.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%1095125747.9%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon28%778156350.4%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci28%573175854.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter28%1113121048.6%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet27%757144353.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%715142551.5%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk25%1005110050.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix25%1085100949.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor25%117787648.9%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord25%981105745.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin25%668136449.1%
Primary attributeAgilityKez24%804116153.2%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade24%746121850.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo23%672127055.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker23%715118552.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick22%113971349.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid22%258158561.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock22%113764445.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker21%681109944.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen21%539122254.2%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%97373347.0%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King19%572102054.7%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%71380148.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%76467055.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceMuerta17%76664351.4%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast16%61475051.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master16%102132651.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer16%56377647.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress16%61071349.0%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren16%307100257.0%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan16%33496255.1%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz15%47180052.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer15%47973247.2%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King15%57663348.4%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.