Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck60%1623420049.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain53%1601350548.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster48%1326329250.9%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend47%1513299751.9%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa45%1252313648.6%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit42%1745227553.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro42%1961205649.1%
Primary attributeStrengthMars41%1815211948.6%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar39%1488225652.4%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider38%1139257252.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw38%1130255351.2%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci37%873267154.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon36%1294221653.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet36%1133236253.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk36%2010147748.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker34%1047224650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire34%1924136849.0%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar34%480278754.8%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe33%1369182146.9%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink32%2069106450.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny32%1782134148.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit32%1417168949.9%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%1558152451.3%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%887206150.2%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon30%1046189351.8%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier30%1293164648.7%
Primary attributeAgilityViper29%674214149.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight29%1248155148.6%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector27%645196862.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor26%1463109049.4%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger26%1345114250.4%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter25%1090135150.1%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter24%1149114948.7%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom24%796147648.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade23%859140249.5%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King23%784145656.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick23%123797848.2%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren23%441173359.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock23%139977447.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer22%754141546.3%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk22%1135102750.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying22%925123149.3%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix22%1109103149.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker22%844128253.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light21%684136753.9%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker21%899110050.8%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit21%107392547.4%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa21%593140248.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer20%785116549.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen20%611130055.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord20%92897146.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman19%110974150.5%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King18%75897148.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan18%488123254.3%
Primary attributeAgilityKez18%705101253.6%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo18%578111655.4%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback18%81987146.9%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna17%88780254.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac17%90378451.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBane17%89974154.8%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.