Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck71%429109550.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster62%300103050.0%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci56%24295558.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain50%31476841.4%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire49%64040648.4%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit47%44256849.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker47%26474445.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor47%56843354.2%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider45%32164252.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw45%29466257.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet44%32761756.0%
Primary attributeStrengthMars44%40553747.4%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier42%38452445.6%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa42%26863650.0%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend42%28661757.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk40%52932947.1%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon39%30952446.9%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar37%32847756.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro37%43536549.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit37%39639851.5%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight37%39139747.3%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink35%46629348.7%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade34%27846248.6%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner32%33835351.2%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter32%33934347.2%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren31%13353451.9%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin31%23842047.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon30%26438654.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress29%24138448.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan29%14547953.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe28%25434246.9%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk27%25233548.4%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom26%18937252.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer25%25529147.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen25%13540753.3%
Primary attributeAgilityMonkey King25%19034055.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny24%31620446.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna24%24427450.4%
Primary attributeUniversalVoid Spirit24%28722346.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector23%10739659.8%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar23%9041256.7%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker22%21726654.8%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa22%15632450.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light20%13030458.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock20%29612345.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBane19%25915157.1%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback19%20020452.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper18%9029653.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter18%20517846.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger18%22515749.3%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord18%19318643.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying18%16920742.6%
Primary attributeStrengthPhoenix17%22514445.8%
Primary attributeStrengthPrimal Beast17%16020845.0%
Primary attributeAgilityTroll Warlord17%12324042.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker16%13021447.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%18615846.8%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King16%17116547.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer16%13619749.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick16%23110248.5%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.