Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck35%276051.9%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend32%512947.1%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet31%354351.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceJakiro30%413543.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceQueen of Pain30%185738.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDragon Knight29%482558.3%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe29%403235.0%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk27%343450.0%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster26%204650.0%
Primary attributeUniversalMarci26%174952.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit25%313251.6%
Primary attributeUniversalAbaddon25%233947.8%
Primary attributeAgilityUrsa25%174535.3%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker24%184355.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDisruptor24%263553.8%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider24%283135.7%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar23%193936.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit23%223554.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw22%114563.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade22%223363.6%
Primary attributeStrengthMars22%223236.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceSilencer22%203450.0%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger21%312264.5%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar21%252852.0%
Primary attributeAgilityViper21%381539.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWarlock21%411251.2%
Primary attributeUniversalDazzle20%282353.6%
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter20%232830.4%
Primary attributeAgilityTemplar Assassin20%143735.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySniper20%311845.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos19%331542.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion19%38950.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire19%331469.7%
Primary attributeStrengthSven18%361055.6%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier18%202565.0%
Primary attributeStrengthPudge18%341164.7%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner18%242058.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Shaman18%162862.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker17%311254.8%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying17%182538.9%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger17%291444.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceShadow Demon17%231952.2%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny17%41163.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor17%35762.9%
Primary attributeStrengthBristleback16%291227.6%
Primary attributeIntelligencePugna16%221936.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter16%301146.7%
Primary attributeUniversalBane16%30950.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceChen16%152426.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLeshrac16%251468.0%
Primary attributeUniversalSand King16%221750.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceZeus15%261130.8%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom14%132346.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress14%102660.0%
Primary attributeAgilityVengeful Spirit14%27940.7%
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut14%29655.2%
Primary attributeAgilityMedusa14%122341.7%
Primary attributeAgilityAnti-Mage14%191557.9%
Primary attributeAgilityNaga Siren14%102440.0%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter13%27659.3%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.