Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector96%3660475.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light84%11844060.2%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink73%30318447.5%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit73%18829652.1%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend72%16232046.9%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit71%19028360.5%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid71%7140152.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo69%13432652.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina69%17928149.2%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck65%9533542.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying62%17524047.4%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner62%20820654.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker62%10330749.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBane58%14024346.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern53%18616957.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer52%12621747.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow49%22010747.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana49%2418350.2%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos44%10319046.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom43%10118452.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny42%12515744.8%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk37%1569348.7%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord37%11613343.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer36%8415648.8%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger35%1498252.3%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter35%3020076.7%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet33%8813247.7%
Primary attributeAgilityKez33%10311453.4%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan31%6114745.9%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier30%1148856.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster30%6813151.5%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma29%5713961.4%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe27%958851.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade27%5911852.5%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk26%1096646.8%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies26%957853.7%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar26%898338.2%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger23%5210438.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit23%758158.7%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire22%737249.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar22%1812644.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw21%588156.9%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20%647239.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master20%1082741.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick20%973348.5%
Primary attributeAgilityViper19%279755.6%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz18%516860.8%
Primary attributeUniversalIo18%427550.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSven17%565457.1%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna16%673959.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark14%336163.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress14%484258.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor13%602648.3%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter12%433951.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre11%314441.9%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider10%343329.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke10%382936.8%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion10%481947.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist10%353148.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBrewmaster10%204545.0%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.