Statistics
Hero meta, player and team leaders — filter by period, event tier and map duration.
Hero meta
60
Primary attributeStrengthTreant Protector96%3661275.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceKeeper of the Light84%11844760.2%
Primary attributeAgilityHoodwink73%30818647.4%
Primary attributeStrengthEarth Spirit73%18930151.3%
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend73%16332647.2%
Primary attributeAgilityEmber Spirit71%19428460.3%
Primary attributeAgilityLone Druid71%7240651.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLina69%18128549.7%
Primary attributeStrengthLargo69%13632951.5%
Primary attributeIntelligencePuck64%9833641.8%
Primary attributeStrengthCentaur Warrunner62%21320753.5%
Primary attributeStrengthUndying62%17624247.7%
Primary attributeIntelligenceInvoker62%10631049.1%
Primary attributeUniversalBane57%14124546.1%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWinter Wyvern53%18817156.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Seer51%12722048.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceDark Willow49%22210847.7%
Primary attributeAgilityMirana49%2468450.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos44%10519146.7%
Primary attributeStrengthTiny43%12916245.0%
Primary attributeStrengthDoom42%10018652.0%
Primary attributeStrengthClockwerk38%1599449.1%
Primary attributeStrengthUnderlord37%11613443.1%
Primary attributeStrengthLifestealer36%8715649.4%
Primary attributeAgilityBounty Hunter34%3020276.7%
Primary attributeUniversalWindranger34%1488252.0%
Primary attributeUniversalNature's Prophet33%8913447.2%
Primary attributeAgilityKez33%10511754.3%
Primary attributeStrengthLycan31%6214946.8%
Primary attributeUniversalPangolier30%1159056.5%
Primary attributeUniversalBeastmaster30%6913050.7%
Primary attributeUniversalEnigma29%5813962.1%
Primary attributeStrengthAxe27%959051.6%
Primary attributeAgilityTerrorblade26%5812053.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTusk26%1106646.4%
Primary attributeStrengthSlardar26%908538.9%
Primary attributeUniversalTechies26%967753.1%
Primary attributeAgilityDrow Ranger24%5210838.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceStorm Spirit23%758058.7%
Primary attributeUniversalSnapfire22%757349.3%
Primary attributeStrengthHuskar22%1812744.4%
Primary attributeStrengthTimbersaw21%598357.6%
Primary attributeStrengthDawnbreaker20%657240.0%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRing Master20%1082842.6%
Primary attributeIntelligenceRubick20%993548.5%
Primary attributeAgilityViper18%289653.6%
Primary attributeAgilityClinkz18%517060.8%
Primary attributeUniversalIo18%427750.0%
Primary attributeStrengthSven17%585455.2%
Primary attributeAgilityLuna16%674059.7%
Primary attributeAgilitySlark14%326262.5%
Primary attributeIntelligenceEnchantress14%484458.3%
Primary attributeIntelligenceWitch Doctor13%632550.8%
Primary attributeStrengthTidehunter12%434051.2%
Primary attributeAgilitySpectre11%314541.9%
Primary attributeIntelligenceLion10%482047.9%
Primary attributeStrengthAlchemist10%353248.6%
Primary attributeUniversalBatrider10%343329.4%
Primary attributeIntelligenceGrimstroke10%382936.8%
Primary attributeStrengthEarthshaker10%372943.2%
Player leaders
KDA
GPM
Kill participation
Only players and teams with enough maps in this cut qualify.