
Castaway
Travis John Waters8Maps8–0
100%Win rate
22.33KDA15.4 / 1.1 / 9.8
796GPM
666XPM
67%Kill participation9.8 LH/min
Recent matches
8- W
Primary attributeStrengthvsTeam MadagascarRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers20/6/17 - W
Primary attributeIntelligencevsTeam MadagascarRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers14/2/10 - W
Primary attributeAgilityvsTeam MadagascarRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers13/1/8 - W
Primary attributeStrengthvsTeam MadagascarRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers21/0/12 - W
Primary attributeAgilityvsTEAM MALAWIRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers12/0/7 - W
Primary attributeAgilityvsTEAM MALAWIRoad to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers23/0/9 - W
Primary attributeStrengthvsTeam Zambia (ZAM)Road to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers5/0/9 - W
Primary attributeAgilityvsTeam Zambia (ZAM)Road to ENC 2026 Regional Qualifiers15/0/6
Hero pool
Primary attributeAgilityShadow Fiend2100%53.0
Primary attributeStrengthPudge1100%6.2
Primary attributeAgilityJuggernaut1100%19.0
Primary attributeIntelligenceNecrophos1100%12.0
Primary attributeStrengthWraith King1100%14.0
Primary attributeAgilityGyrocopter1100%21.0
Primary attributeStrengthSven1100%33.0
Team history
Team history appears once rosters are synced.
Player profile data from Liquipedia (liquipedia.net), under CC BY-SA 3.0.